<!-- --><!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(http://beta.blogger.com/css/navbar/classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body> <iframe src="http://beta.blogger.com/navbar.g?blogID=36048451" height="30px" width="100%" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" id="navbar-iframe" frameborder="0"></iframe> <div id="space-for-ie"></div>
Wednesday, May 30, 2007

wahahahahahahah!!!!!!!!!!!!!! my class todae lyk so empty and kinda quiet. saiful is stil nt back in class, wonder how was the operation for his mum ytd may god bless his mum. kelvin and fiona went underage club ytd, todae nv come. the other few are juz common absentees so haha don see any pt to mention abt dem.

wah lan.. actaully todae i don wanna come skul de lor! but there is a change in the faci todae so i came juz to see hw the hell he/she look lyk. he loks normal outside but when he starts to talk, makes me LOL!!!! wahhhahahahahahahahahahahah!!!!!! its lyk make me wanna sae WOW!!! he's a total ROBOT!!!! voice lyk it, actions lyk it.. aiyaAAA everything lah!

well here he is at my team's table trying to talk to us abt the werksheet and im here blogging and answering his qns.. but to me its lyk WADEVA!! i smoke thru his bombing of qns and he's satisfied. hahaahah i find myself so cool lah.. *pat on my own shoulder* fuyoh!

well im a happi kid todae lyk i told paul.. he sae i getting more emo but its all thx to rp guys la sometimes they emo den sometimes happi.. hahaha! but im done and over wit him.. decision has alr been made.. felt so happi n lite having to let it go.. wadeva happens frenz forever between me and him.. (seems lyk he doesnt noe wads gg on though) but yup cheers =)

~*stressout*~@ @ Wednesday, May 30, 2007
Don't let me go -

Tuesday, May 29, 2007

well todae is the first dae i in sch doing REALI NTH!!! cos im not in ani mood to do a single piece of werk.

din go fball todae. hmmm tink tis time ard i hav injured kinda badly. but well im nv gonna juz sit ard n not play. so i will play!!! hahahahahahah!!! maybe tml ba will juz bring my gears den see hw agn..

i'll get over it.. i told myself.. i tell her i wud. yup.. so hopefully everything will be over lyk anitime soon..

dono wad else can i sae or blog. so shall end here

~*stressout*~@ @ Tuesday, May 29, 2007
Don't let me go -

i dono if i were stupid anot.. thinking so much after the entire thing has happened.. im tired.. but wth am i thinking all dese while?!

damn i juz hate it when things i wished for din happened.. while i see others having fun, have the things they wished or want coming true and yet i onli can juz sit der alone.. all in the dark within and be envious abt them..

maybe i shud juz don think abt it animore.. maybe i shud juz go back to the past.. leave everything as it is and live in silence..


~*stressout*~@ @ Tuesday, May 29, 2007
Don't let me go -

Sunday, May 27, 2007

haha... well here's some pics i have for the dae.. its fun g out todae althoug der's no sun but rain.. hhe next time must go earlier.. will make more proper plans next time. zoo next? hahahaha!!!


~*stressout*~@ @ Sunday, May 27, 2007
Don't let me go -

Saturday, May 26, 2007

mr fastest man : hazmi

happy hafiz + hungry ahmad

best non stop appetite couple of the yr

swollen lil pinkie on the left side of left

mcken digging the chicken


~*stressout*~@ @ Saturday, May 26, 2007
Don't let me go -

Thursday, May 24, 2007

well firstly i will ant to wish my dear sch mate cum fball mate sheryl sweet 17th birthdae! hope u had fun todae and hope u lyk the cake..
todae's lesson was ok. whistle blowing.. haha wad a topic. had alot of laughters in class. as for trg, it was fun too playing against sean, hazmi and mark. 3 against 5, but they're too fast esp hazmi! but we did score against dem. haha great play gers!! i simply love todae's trg. maybe its lesser gals and that we get to play against the guys..
dinner tonite at man again.. our usual hangout. cheated 2 packs of french fries haha.. den was talkin abt chinese language and names.. haha.. alfee sure have a rather long and funny name lah.. sha ming!!! uncle mcken i funny gt ur funny pics... and this is for aisha: u've been violated!!!! haha but don worry i wun sae :P
darn.. my arms juz hurts when i move or even swing a lil.. cant pass the ball properly even.. dono wth is gg on.. argh!!!

~*stressout*~@ @ Thursday, May 24, 2007
Don't let me go -

Wednesday, May 23, 2007

well.. im actualli so din wanna go skul todae.. becos of the team im in was totally OMG!!! haha.. wad i mean? i juz donno y but everytime problem solving lessons my group will onli have me and 2 other classmates, the other 2 is alwaes missing from earth! so tot todae will be the same BUT.... HAHAHAHAHA!!!! change group leh! so happi lah all my team mates are those who comes to sch and usually will do work wan..

todae donno wad's wit dem, all juz suddenly not doing ani werk at all.. well its ok lor so i do lor.. at least at the end of the third meeting they doing the conclusion part and the last 2 pages of the problem. skit went well for my group todae and ya seems lyk this week's presentation went better den ani other weeks.. hmmm.. will look forward for the grades next week den.

din go trg todae.. purely cant tk it animore and yup 3 times a week is the given instructions from doc. actualli i reali wanna train everydae if i can lyk wad is used to be but i juz cant nw. felt lyk shyt and guess nobody will understand the pain and agony im fighting inside me all the time. i don wanna waste my life juz awae lyk tis with injections..

*P.S: i wish u noe wad im thinking..

22 may
its communication todae.. well i actualli dono y i took the decision to skip such impt UT. i noe its impt, i noe the consequences but i dono juz WAD THE HELL is WRONG WIT ME!!! came to sch ard 945 den go break at 10. so lessons as usual and yup its boring lor..

trg was not bad haha.. but i tink the real funny part is when we're on the bus la. MR MCKEN is darn hell funny!!! i din noe anione cud be lyk him man, a total comedian sial!! his facial expressions are so entertaining that even when playing fball he can even have so mani expressions on his face muhahahah!!! pattern more den badminton. den on the bus uncle mc actualli did head rotations lyk haha i dono hw to describe, den eyebrow raised and alot la.. aha.. ave to sae by the time i reach sk, my mouth is reali tired from laughing.. hehe..

sometimes i tink at nite b4 i slp, wad do i reli wan from life, by the end of my sch daes, am i reli happi lyk wad my classmates or wad other sees me daily? wad i nid deep down, i juz cant seems to talk to anione.. its ok reena.. i guess i can get pass tis alone. so smiles

~*stressout*~@ @ Wednesday, May 23, 2007
Don't let me go -

Monday, May 21, 2007

its the euro funfair!!! well i din manage to go and even tk a peek when it is at SENGKANG LAR!!! OMG.. haha.. guess i juz go out, walk passed it tt's it haha!!
its a bad sundae for me. getting scolded in and out from my family and someone. haiz.. guess sometimes problem persist and it juz doesnt get solved at all.. it jus makes us both tired and sick abt it. so yup.. shyt happens to us. but ya..
dinner was suppose to be reli lonely.. but thx rigel.. ur der for me when i nided someone. went to pasa malam walk n get stuff, den go see the funfair. took some pics though.. haha. tot so cool la its free admission, but den realised y they can afford to hav free admission. its lyk their cheapest ride der is lyk 5 bucks lor! the most ex is 10bucks.. though its fun but its kinda ex la wonder y so mani ppl willing to spend such money. the game store per game is lyk $2.50.. man. aniwae its reali cool lor though i juz go der to look n din play. enuff le..
werk on sundae wasn't bad.. cool though but the weather is so hot and sales for me has improved every week. sch its tiring lor.. almost slp every min i sit down immediately LOL!!!
haha.. todae's run was ok. 5km my shin der juz hurts so badly man.. but was fun la.. aniwae all i hav to sae is.. whether u have me inside ur heart anot i dono and i cant see it. so yup tml test tinking wanna go anot.. tired liaoz!

~*stressout*~@ @ Monday, May 21, 2007
Don't let me go -

Friday, May 18, 2007

Finally im able to blog the photos up!!! have been trying to blog it up for daes but ders errors.. aniwae sry alfee nw den i blog ur top model fotos..
EMIL CAME FOR TRGS!!! haha. omg he had grown up so much since the lasta time i saw him during apac. he could nw walk n eve play FABLL!!! hahha... totally adorable man..
trg was totally crazy.. think i cant take it animore.. yup and decided that maybe i had to slow do a liltle. at times lil break outs lyk taking care of emil is much more less tiring than running ard the court trying to score and chase for the ball.
ytd had sort of a frenly against the RP boys. they are good for us gals i think. cos they are faster and stronger. had some total bad times at the start of the game alr.. onli mw n riggel noe.. yup so i shall nt sae much. but play was totally not gd ytd.. haiz.. donno la
haha.. i slept thru the entire 3rd meeting ytd after my grp had presented out ppt. my god i reli juz dozed off till the faci leaves the class and wake up to find that all my tings been alr packed and ready for me to go for fball. haha.. darn tired and yup PT ytd was alrite cos wilson wasn't ard when we go jog n onli 2 rounds better de 12laps. i have muscles alr!!! OMG!! its so scary man.. EeeEEeeee!!!!!!!!!
its juz fun having emil ard ytd.. haha.. he's lyk the cute lil star der during the trg cum frenly ytd.. haha.. we love sitting der having doughnut together.. hehe.. things changes lyk as if so fast that i cud nt get used to it. maybe i reali nid to get the pace rite..

~*stressout*~@ @ Friday, May 18, 2007
Don't let me go -

Wednesday, May 16, 2007

hmmm... been trg and getting myself so tired that i can hardy stay awake at all through the long long nite when der's a saying "the nite is still young" haha. tink age is catching up on me and i juz cant reli make my body listen to me. im reali tired abt wad is gg on ard me dese daes.. ppl love to do things on their own, which eva wae they wan w/o even tinking on behalf if they will ever hurt any of their feelings. bf or gf, between frenz and buddies.. haiz.. life is diff from wad i tot it wil be for me.

so i guess life goes on.. frenz come and go, bf and gf oso.. so does feelings and every other things.. well whatever it is.. they will alwaes be ur frenz..

~*stressout*~@ @ Wednesday, May 16, 2007
Don't let me go -

Monday, May 14, 2007

hmmm.. i donno y.. i seems to love taking ppl pictures but i nv love to my own pics.. cos im TOO UGLY!!!! so i don wanna spoil the camera.
aniwae tml i hav UT agan.. wah damn sianz lor.. trg tml lucky its court trg.. LOL.. sth seems wrong but yup i shall nt sae aniting.. if i had felt it.. i tink others will too. its juz a matter of time..

~*stressout*~@ @ Monday, May 14, 2007
Don't let me go -

Sunday, May 13, 2007

wah~ think my leg gonna break lyk anitime.. and so is my eyes and the entire system of functions in my body.. i can lyk slp aniwhr and anytime sial! haha power la~

todae early early go werk.. wah~ damn tired la. but lucky nw werk der.. at least nt tt boring as compared to lst time.. haha.. todae sales was gd! i lyk~ haha..

ytd watch the WFC match.. third period my battery die-ed aha.. den head to bed n woke up knowing they lost alot.. wad trying to watch todae's match.. but cant make it.. keeps buffering lyk every 3 sec. so i gave up watching.. juz blog.

felt misleading abt everything tt's happening ard me dese daes.. everyting tt happens. i dono y.. wanna find out but lyk veri hard leh.. i nw while im blogging im lyk yawning again lor.. think i cant take it animore..

goodbye ppl, to the world, to my slp and to all creatures ard.. im gonna.... SLLLEEEEEEEEEPPPPPPPPPP!!!!


~*stressout*~@ @ Sunday, May 13, 2007
Don't let me go -

Saturday, May 12, 2007

~*stressout*~@ @ Saturday, May 12, 2007
Don't let me go -