<!-- --><!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(http://beta.blogger.com/css/navbar/classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body> <iframe src="http://beta.blogger.com/navbar.g?blogID=36048451" height="30px" width="100%" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" id="navbar-iframe" frameborder="0"></iframe> <div id="space-for-ie"></div>
Saturday, June 09, 2007

hmmm life's been pretty screwed up for the past two daes.. wel don wanna mention abt all dese negative things tt have happened. but i noe i hav to admit tt wad i did was totally not rite , un-glam and nt cool..

but we made up todae.. sh00k hands and yup case close haha.. i sms hIm and apologised.. hmmm guess tis is reli wad i shud do.. give myself a pat on the shoulder for having the courage to admit my mistakes! lol~

guess its another nite of unhappiness for me. all i wanted was to hav dinner.. but it seems so difficult for us and juz had to leave. i juz wanna sae tt sometimes certain things happen, but when the thing that had happened alr case closed, PLS~ don nid to bring it up all over agn.. it will onli caused unnecesary prob. YES! maybe nt for them but for me and ppl who's involved.

i hav to make clear sth.. i onli love brandon.. tt is it.. other guys [no matter is classmate or fball mates] well wad can i sae.. we're all juz frenz, buddies whom i go out and hav fun wit in n outside sch..

yup so i guess ts all i wnna sae.. gd nite~ off to my bed

~*stressout*~@ @ Saturday, June 09, 2007
Don't let me go -